In die Wertung gehen nicht nur Freiluftergebnisse ein.

AK 8weiblich   
     
Weit3,39 mAnna Maria Börstler26.11.2014MD
Schlagball28,86 mRieke Kabelitz17.06.2017SDL
50 m8,62 sAnna Maria Börstler12.07.2014SDL
400 m84,21 sRieke Kabelitz25.02.2017MD
600 m3:08,91 minAnna Maria Börstler20.04.2013HDL
800 m3:14,42 minJenna Mohneke03.05.2014HDL
Dreikampf994 PunkteRieke Kabelitz26.08.2017SBK
Dreikampf H851 PunkteRieke Kabelitz25.02.2017MD
     
AK 9    
     
Weit3,74 mTamina Radke25.08.2019HBS
Schlagball37,16 mRieke Kabelitz15.09.2018Schönebeck
40 m7,13 sLeonie-Nyla Ahlfaenger01.03.2020MD
50 m8,11 sRieke Kabelitz15.09.2018Schönebeck
400 m86,23 sRieke Kabelitz17.02.2018MD
600 m2:22,58 minLaura Lucy Giggel21.05.2016HDL
800 m3:06,40 minTamina Radke24.08.2019Bernburg
Dreikampf1242 PunkteRieke Kabelitz15.09.2018Schönebeck
Dreikampf H952 PunkteRieke Kabelitz17.02.2018MD
Dreik. Mannsch. H3285 PunkteJenna,Anna,Laura,Josephina21.02.2015MD
4 x 50 m36,22 sAnna,Jenna,Lena,Emely06.07.2013HBS
4 x 100 m H.73,54 sJenna,Anna,Laura,Josephina21.02.2015MD
     
AK 10    
     
50 m8,01 sRieke Kabelitz01.05.2019Bernburg
60 m9,83 sJenna Mohneke19.11.2016MD
600 m2:07,69 minJoelina Bente03.03.2013MD
800 m2.57,91 minPaula Baate25.09.2010BLK
60 m Hürden12,87 sJoelina Bente14.09.2013Bernburg
Hoch1,20 mJoelina Bente02.06.2013MD
 1,20 mTamina Radke15.07.2020Burg
Weit4,20 mJoelina Bente27.11.2013MD
Schlagball39,50 mRieke Kabelitz01.05.2019Bernburg
Dreikampf H.1246 PunkteLena Nikolajczyk01.03.2020MD
Dreikampf1239 PunkteJoelina Bente07.09.2013SBK
 1239 PunkteRieke Kabelitz18.05.2019HDL
Vierkampf1486 PunkteJoelina Bente07.09.2013SBK
Fünfkampf1879 PunkteJoelina Bente14.09.2013Bernburg
4 x 50 m33,37 sJana,Lena,Paula,Emmy05.06.2010QLB
4 x 100 m H.66,32 sLena,Zoe,Valerie,Tamina01.03.2020MD
     
AK 11    
     
50 m7,40 sLaura Bester17.09.2011QLB
75 m10,73 sLaura Bester29.05.2011MD
200 m31,19 sJoelina Bente18.06.2014MD
600 m2:06,03 minEmely Skiba22.02.2015MD
800 m2.48,17 minCaroline Tuchen30.11.2014MD
Hoch1,40 mJoelina Bente22.06.2014MD
Weit4,37 mJoelina Bente26.11.2014MD
Schlagball42,49 mJoelina Bente13.09.2014HBS
Dreikampf H.1345 PunkteTheresa Weigel01.03.2020MD
Dreikampf1386 PunkteJoelina Bente13.09.2014HBS
Vierkampf1741 PunkteJoelina Bente13.09.2014HBS
Fünfkampf2043 P.Joelina Bente20.09.2014Bernburg
4 x 50 m30,78 sJana,Jil,Emmy,Laura25.09.2011SDL
4 x 100 m H.64,41 sLena,Leonie,Tamina,Rieke22.01.2020MD
3 x 800 m9:15,93 minCaroline,Emely,Lea01.05.2014WMS
     
AK 12    
     
60 m8,35 sLaura Bester15.12.2012MD
60 m H10,80 sEmilie Krüger16.06.2019HDL
75 m10,47 sLaura Bester12.05.2012MD
100 m14,18 sJil Kirsch21.09.2013BLK
150 m20,37 sLaura Bester15.12.2012MD
300 m48,41 sLaura Bester28.11.2012MD
600 m1:56,26 minCaroline Tuchen29.11.2015MD
800 m2.41,93 minJana Winzer07.07.2013MD
2000 m7:51,66 minCaroline Tuchen20.06.2015HDL
Hoch1,46 mEmmy Bathge01.07.2012Dessau
Weit4,55 mEva Radke25.05.2019Halle
Stab1,95 mEva Radke14.12.2019MD
Kugel8,92 mLea Schmidt23.06.2012MD
Diskus25,01 mJoelina Bente03.10.2015SBK
Speer24,30 mEva Radke15.09.2019SBK
Ball 200 g35,99 mJoelina Bente19.09.2015Bernburg
Fünfkampf2229 PunkteEva Radke25.05.2019Halle
Fünfkampf H1873 PunkteEva Radke20.01.2019MD
4 x 75 m43,63 sJanelle,Emmy,Lea,Laura03.06.2012MD
     
AK 13    
     
50 m7,95 sLisa Ladwig08.05.2009HDL
60 m8,67 sEmmy Bathge14.12.2013MD
60 m Hü.9,82 s sEva Radke12.09.2020Freiberg
75 m10,46 sJil Kirsch22.06.2014MD
100 m13,92 sIsabell Weber27.09.2003BLK
150 m23,43 sLisa Ladwig27.05.2008MD
600 m2.12,43 minLisa Ladwig07.05.2008MD
800 m2.37,02 minCaroline Tuchen04.06.2016HDL
1000 m3:25,84 minCaroline Tuchen16.11.2016MD
2000 m7:45,34 minCaroline Tuchen05.06.2016HDL
3000 m Str.12,57 minCaroline Tuchen03.04.2016MD
Hoch1,46 mEmmy Bathge20.06.2013Berlin
Weit4,71 mJoelina Bente21.05.2016HDL
Drei9,49 mEva Radke15.07.2020Burg
Stab2,50 mEva Radke19.09.2020Markkleeberg
Kugel10,33 mJoelina Bente14.12.2016MD
Diskus27,34 mJoelina Bente25.09.2016Burg
Speer29,62 mEva Radke03.10.2020Burg
Ball (200g)39,50 mEva Radke15.07.2020Burg
Vierkampf1482 PunkteLisa Ladwig28.08.2009MD
Block Basis2284 PunkteEmmy Bathge14.09.2013Bernburg
Fünfkampf H2268 PunkteEmmy Bathge23.02.2013MD
4 x 75 m U 1441,96 sJanelle,Jil,Lea,Emmy07.07.2013MD
4 x 100 U14 H.59,52 sLilly,Caro,Katharina,Joelina09.01.2016MD
     
AK 14    
     
60 m8,64 sEmmy Bathge30.11.2014MD
100 m13,32 sEmmy Bathge14.06.2014MD
200 m29,14 sEmmy Bathge30.11.2014MD
300 m46,05 sEmmy Bathge28.09.2014SBK
800 m2.43,99 minEmmy Bathge26.01.2014MD
2000 m8.15,34 minAnnabel Mayer09.05.2015SBK
60 m H10,03 sEmmy Bathge26.11.2014MD
80 m H13,32 sEmmy Bathge05.07.2014Mgladbach
Hoch1,50 mJenna Mohneke15.07.2020Burg
Weit4,76 mEmmy Bathge14.06.2014MD
Drei10,05 mJenna Mohneke15.07.2020Burg
Stab2,70 mJenna Mohneke19.09.2020Markkleeberg
Kugel9,59 mEmmy Bathge07.05.2014MD MLV
Diskus24,64 mEmmy Bathge28.06.2014Dessau
Speer24,38 mJenna Mohneke03.10.2020Burg
Fünfkampf Halle2367 PunkteEmmy Bathge26.01.2014MD
Block Wurf2349 PunkteEmmy Bathge26.04.2014MD
Block Sprung1970 PunkteLilly Westphal29.04.2018MD
     
AK 15    
     
60 m8,74 sEmmy Bathge11.01.2015MD
100 m13,57 sEmmy Bathge06.06.2015Bernburg
150 m21,51 sLisa Ladwig30.04.2011MD
200 m28,78 sEmmy Bathge11.01.2015MD
300 m48,05 sLisa Ladwig14.05.2011MD
800 m2.37,68 minEmmy Bathge25.01.2015HAL
2000 m8:23,50 minEmely Skiba01.05.2019Bernburg
60 m H9,81 sEmmy Bathge17.01.2015HAL
80 m H12,96 sEmmy Bathge20.06.2015HDL
Hoch1,52 mEmmy Bathge25.01.2015HAL
Weit5,02 mEmmy Bathge26.08.2015Berlin
Stab2,30 mLilly Westphal19.05.2019Burg
Kugel10,25 mEmmy Bathge18.01.2015MD
Diskus27,26 mEmmy Bathge11.07.2015Gotha
Speer28,16 mEmmy Bathge29.07.2015Burg
Ball27,60 mEmely Skiba17.06.2019Burg
Fünfkampf Halle2575 PunkteEmmy Bathge25.01.2015HAL
Block Wurf2489 PunkteEmmy Bathge06.06.2015Bernburg
Block Sprint/Sprung2150 PunkteLilly Westphal25.05.2019Halle
Block Lauf2093 PunkteEmely Skiba01.05.2019Bernburg
Staffel U16 4 x 200 m2:04,34 minJosephina,Emely,Rena,Mia26.01.2019MD
Staffel U16 4 x 100 m56,98 sLilly,Emely,Rena,Mia15.06.2019HDL
     
U 18    
     
60 m8,64 sEmmy Bathge30.11.2014MD
100 m13,52 sEmmy Bathge19.06.2016SBK
150 m20,92 sEmmy Bathge17.12.2016MD
200 m28,51 sEmmy Bathge08.05.2016SDL
400 m68,47 sCaroline Tuchen02.02.2020MD
800 m2:34,92 minEmmy Bathge07.05.2017Halle
1000 m3:34,26 minEmely Skiba15.01.2020MD
60 m H9,65 sEmmy Bathge07.01.2017Halle
100 m H15,57 sEmmy Bathge21.05.2017MD
Weit5,02 mEmmy Bathge26.08.2015Berlin
Hoch1,56 mEmmy Bathge09.07.2016Halle
Drei10,40 mEmmy Bathge20.04.2016MD MLV
Stab2,40 mLilly Westphal25.01.2020Halle
Kugel10,31 mEmmy Bathge09.07.2016Halle
Diskus29,82 mEmmy Bathge04.06.2016HDL
Speer34,81 mEmmy Bathge21.05.2016HDL
Fünfkampf H.2986 PunkteEmmy Bathge07.01.2017Halle
Siebenkampf4107 PunkteEmmy Bathge9./10.07.2016Halle
Staffel U18 4 x 200 m2:01,27 minJenna,Emely,Caroline,Mia25.01.2020Halle
     
U20    
     
60 m9,05 sLisa Ladwig11.01.2015MD
100 m14,29 sLisa Ladwig22.06.2014MD
200 m30,26 sLisa Ladwig30.11.2014MD
800 m2:41,07 minEmmy Bathge06.01.2018HAL
60 m Hü9,63 sEmmy Bathge06.01.2018HAL
Weit4,54 mEmmy Bathge06.01.2018HAL
Hoch1,48 mEmmy Bathge06.01.2018HAL
Kugel8,45 mEmmy Bathge06.01.2018HAL
5Kampf Halle2809 PunkteEmmy Bathge06.01.2018HAL
4 x 100 m54,64 sBernadette,Jil,Emmy,Lisa13.06.2015SBK
     
Frauen    
     
60 m8,35 sLaura Bester15.12.2012MD
100 m13,32 sEmmy Bathge14.06.2014MD
150 m20,37 sLaura Bester15.12.2012MD
200 m28,51 sEmmy Bathge08.05.2016SDL
300 m48,81 sLaura Bester28.11.2012MD
400 m68,47 sCaroline Tuchen02.02.2020MD
800 m2.34,92 minEmmy Bathge07.05.2017Halle
1000 m3:25,84 minCaroline Tuchen16.11.2016MD
2000 m7:45,34 minCaroline Tuchen05.06.2016HDL
5000 m23.51,80 minMaria Cisek05.05.2012MD
Halbmarathon1:46,47 hMaria Cisek23.10.2016MD
60 m Hü9,63 sEmmy Bathge06.01.2018Halle
Hoch1,56 mEmmy Bathge09.07.2016Halle
Weit5,02 mEmmy Bathge26.08.2015Berlin
Drei10,40 mEmmy Bathge20.04.2016MD MLV
Stab3,00 mLisa Marie Klaus07.08.2019Bad Gandersheim
Kugel9,10 mKatrin Friedrich15.09.2018SBK
Diskus29,82 mEmmy Bathge04.06.2016HDL
Speer28,21 mCornelia Kuhfs03.10.2009HBS
Keule43,04 mCornelia Eggert25.05.2013BLK
Staffel 4 x 100 m53,95 sJoelina,Emmy,Lisa,Jil30.04.2016SBK
Staffel 4 x 200  m2:01,27 minJenna,Emely,Caroline,Mia25.01.2020Halle
     
W 30    
     
60 m9,34 sKatrin Friedrich22.01.2005MD
100 m14,77 sKatrin Friedrich24.09.2005BLK
Weit4,34 mKatrin Friedrich24.09.2005BLK
Stab2,70 mKatrin Friedrich27.07.2005Burg  Landesrekord
Kugel8,44 mKatrin Friedrich20.01.2008MD
Diskus24,67 mKatrin Friedrich09.09.2006HDL
Speer28,79 mCornelia Eggert20.04.2013HDL
Keule43,04 mCornelia Eggert25.05.2013BLK
     
W 35    
     
60 m9,28 sBirgit Bäßler17.02.2008HAL
100 m14,87 sBirgit Bäßler09.09.2006HDL
Hoch1,35 mBirgit Bäßler30.09.2007SBK
Weit4,37 mBirgit Bäßler05.05.2006MD
Stab2,63 mKatrin Friedrich22.05.2011Burg  Landesrekord
Kugel8,74 mKatrin Friedrich12.01.2014MD
Diskus23,12 mKatrin Friedrich23.06.2012MD + 10.05.2014 MLV
Speer18,40 mKatrin Friedrich28.09.2013SBK
Keule31,37 mKatrin Friedrich25.05.2013BLK
     
W 40    
     
60 m9,58 sKatrin Friedrich11.01.2015MD
100 m15,55 sKatrin Friedrich11.06.2016MD MLV
5000 m27.10,03 minUlrike Reichel16.06.2012BLK
Halbmarathon1:50,06 hMaria Cisek19.04.2009Tangermünde
Weit3,83 mKatrin Friedrich24.01.2015HAL
Hoch1,10 mJana Höfs11.06.2016MD MLV
Kugel9,10 mKatrin Friedrich15.09.2018SBK
Diskus25,53 mKatrin Friedrich15.09.2018SBK
Speer19,68 mMaria Cisek25.09.2010BLK
Keule22,08 mUlrike Reichel16.06.2012BLK
Stab2,60 mKatrin Friedrich01.03.2015Erfurt
 2,50 mKatrin Friedrich10.08.2015Lyon Landesrekord
     
W 45    
     
800 m3.09,34 minMaria Cisek06.05.2011MD
5000 m23.51,80 minMaria Cisek05.05.2012MD
Halbmarathon1:47,42 hMaria Cisek10.04.2011Tangermünde
Weit3,40 mMaria Cisek06.05.2011MD
Stab2,20 mKatrin Friedrich25.01.2020Halle
Kugel8,07 mMaria Cisek23.06.2012MD
Diskus25,37 mMaria Cisek14.05.2011MD
Speer20,79 mMaria Cisek28.09.2011SBK
     
W 50    
     
Halbmarathon1:46,47 minMaria Cisek23.10.2016MD

 

 Bestenliste männlich
AK 7    
     
Weit1,95 mOskar Böhning15.07.2020Burg
Ball9,00 mOskar Böhning15.07.2020Burg
     
AK 8    
    
40 m9,28 sBenjamin Friedrich MD
50 m8,69 sErik Baas28.09.2014SBK
400 m1:32,92 minPaul Zappe02.03.2013MD
800 m3:20,07 minPaul Zappe06.07.2013HBS
1000 m4.00,01 minAlexander Brandt10.05.2009MD
Weit3,34 mAlexander Brandt28.08.2009MD
Schlagball37,07 mMoritz Tausch27.09.2009SBK
Dreikampf843 PunkteMoritz Tausch27.09.2009SBK
Dreikampf H658 PunktePaul Zappe02.03.2013MD
     
AK 9    
     
40 m7,05 sNiklas Schäfer27.02.2016MD
50 m8,11 sLeon Trebes04.07.2015HDL
400 m1.16,34 minTommy Harzer18.02.2012MD
800 m2.57,32 minTommy Harzer17.06.2012HBS
1000 m3.36,82 minJonas Bester27.11.2011MD
Weit4,08 mJonas Bester10.09.2011SBK
Schlagball45,02 mMoritz Tausch02.10.2010SBK
Dreikampf976 PunkteMoritz Tausch29.08.2010QLB
Dreikampf H.907 PunkteJonas Bester26.02.2011MD
3-kampf U104041 PunkteMiguel,Jonas-Marian,Jannis,Vincent,Tommy Lee03.10.2012HBS
4 x 50 m33,12 sMiguel,Jannis,Vincent,Tommy29.09.2012QLB
     
AK 10    
     
50 m7,64 sNiklas Schäfer17.06.2017SDL
600 m1.58,43 minJonas Bester28.11.2012MD
800 m2.43,34 minJonas Bester29.09.2012QLB
1000 m3.37,25 minJonas Bester12.05.2012SBK
Weit4,47 mJonas Bester12.05.2012SBK
Hoch1,22 mPhilipp Andrä13.09.2014HBS
Schlagball54,70 mMoritz Tausch25.09.2011SDL
Dreikampf H.1186 PunkteLeon Trebes27.02.2016MD
Dreikampf1091 PunkteLeon Trebes01.10.2016BLK
Vierkampf1311 PunktePhilipp Andrä13.09.2014HBS
Fünfkampf1646 PunkteTommy Lee Harzer14.09.2013Bernburg
4 x 50 m31,81 sJonas,Miguel,Jannis,Tommy06.07.2013HBS
4 x 100 m H.65,36 sVincent,Miguel,Jannis,Tommy03.03.2013MD
     
AK 11    
     
50 m7,55 sNiklas Schäfer15.09.2018SBK
600 m2:12,64 minRamon Elias Giese27.02.2016MD
800 m2.43,91 minVincent Andert30.11.2014MD
1000 m3:38,25 minVincent Andert28.09.2014SBK
Schlagball58,80 mGordon Schulz03.10.2012HBS
Weit4,62 mLeon Trebes29.04.2017MD
Hoch1,22 mPhilipp Andrä05.09.2015HBS
Dreikampf H.1219 PunkteRamon Elias Giese27.02.2016MD
Dreikampf1237 PunkteGordon Schulz03.10.2012HBS
Vierkampf1306 PunktePhilipp Andrä05.09.2015HBS
4 x 50 m31,04 sNicolas,Jonas,Gordon,Moritz25.09.2011SDL
4 x 100 m H.61,80 sTommy,Miguel,Jonas,Vincent23.02.2014MD
3 x 800 m8:56,46 minJonas,Tommy,Vincent01.05.2014WMS
3-kampf U124866 PunkteTommy,Jonas,Jannis,Vincent,Philipp13.09.2014HBS
4-kampf U126183 PunkteTommy,Jonas,Jannis,Vincent,Philipp13.09.2014HBS
5-kampf U124998 PunkteVincent,Jonas,Jannis20.09.2014Bernburg
     
AK 12    
     
60 m8,85 sGabriel Pütter15.12.2012MD
75 m11,08 sPatrck Hanisch03.10.2002HBS
800 m2.39,80 minMax Zappe30.06.2012Dessau
2000 m8:00,30 minJonas Marian Pilz09.05.2015SBK
60 m H11,49 sVincent Andert25.01.2015HAL
Weit4,36 mVincent Andert10.05.2015HAL
Hoch1,30 mMarkus Fredricksdotter03.11.2002HBS
Kugel9,30 mGabriel Pütter15.12.2012MD
Diskus22,81 mTommy Lee Harzer10.10.2015Burg
Speer33,17 mMarkus Fredricksdotter31.08.2002HDL
Ball 200 g43,48 mJonas Marian Pilz19.09.2015Bernburg
4 x 100 m H.61,17 sTommy,Jonas,Jannis,Vincent18.01.2015MD
4 x 75 U1444,11 sTommy,Jannis,Jonas,Vincent13.06.2015SBK
Fünfkampf Halle1840 PunkteVincent Andert25.01.2015HAL
Block Lauf1884 PunkteVincent Andert06.06.2015Bernburg
     
AK 13    
     
50 m7,66 sMarkus Fredricksdotter14.12.2003Po
60 m8,42 sHannes Herrmann19.11.2016MD
75 m10,44 sHannes Herrmann01.10.2016BLK
100 m13,98 sHannes Herrmann20.08.2016Edemissen
300 m43,21 sHannes Herrmann18.09.2016SBK
800 m2:24,22 minHannes Herrmann01.10.2016BLK
60 m H10,51 sVincent Andert19.06.2016SBK
Hoch1,28 mFlorian Hentschel24.04.2010MD
Weit4,67 mMarkus Fredricksdotter14.12.2003Po
Kugel9,08 mJannis Markgraf18.09.2016SBK
Diskus24,36 mTommy Lee Harzer05.06.2016HDL
Ball44,22 mVincent Andert30.04.2016SBK
Speer39,50 mTommy Lee Harzer05.06.2016HDL
Vierkampf1329 PunkteFlorian Hentschel24.04.2010MD
Fünfkampf2038 PunkteVincent Andert30.04.2016SBK
Fünfkampf H.1936 PunkteVincent Andert24.01.2016Halle
     
AK 14    
     
60 m8,04 sHannes Herrmann16.12.2017MD
100 m12,81 sChristian Schwenke07.10.2000SBK
200 m25,34 sHannes Herrmann23.09.2017BLK
300 m41,13 sHannes Herrmann22.11.2017MD
800 m2:15,42 minHannes Herrmann24.06.2017Dessau
1000 m3.33,77 minFlorian Hentschel17.09.2011QLB
2000 m7:27,11 minHannes Herrmann21.06.2017HDL
60 m H10,71 sVincent Andert08.01.2017Halle
80 m H13,61 sHannes Herrmann21.06.2017HDL
Weit4,65 mJannis Ole Markgraf21.05.2017MD
Hoch1,30 mAndert, Markgraf08.01.2017Halle
Ball49,30 mJonas Marian Pilz29.04.2017MD
Kugel10,06 mAndy Nitschke13.09.1998HBS
Diskus31,53 mAndy Nitschke13.09.1998HBS
Speer 600 g40,98 mTommy Lee Harzer27.08.2017Burg
Speer 700 g36,38 mTommy Lee Harzer16.06.2017Dessau
Stab2,50 mMarkus Fredricksdotter26.06.2004MD
Block Lauf2108 PunkteJonas-Marian Pilz27.05.2017SBK
Block Wurf2165 PunkteTommy Lee Harzer27.05.2017SBK
5-kampf Halle1977 PunkteJannis Ole Markgraf08.01.2017Halle
4x100 m Staffel52,07 sTommy,Hannes,Jonas,Jannis21.05.2017MD
     
AK 15    
     
60 m7,77 sHannes Herrmann08.12.2018Halle
100 m12,65 sChristoph Wölki29.09.2001BLK
200 m26,94 sMax Zappe25.11.2015MD
300 m40,93 sHannes Herrmann21.11.2018MD
800 m2.12,94 minHannes Herrmann20.01.2018Halle
1000 m3:07,41 minAdrian Kunz28.08.2020MD
2000 m7:11,51 minMax Zappe09.05.2015SBK
60 m Hü9,49 sVincent Andert20.01.2018Halle
80 m Hü12,09 sVincent Andert17.06.2018Dessau
Weit5,18 mNicolas Friedrich01.08.2015Landsberg
Hoch1,50 mChristian Schwenke25.04.2001MD
Stab2,20 mTommy Lee Harzer14.07.2018Berlin
Kugel14,44 mAndy Nitschke03.10.1999HBS
Diskus46,24 mAndy Nitschke16.10.1999SBK
Speer50,09 mTommy Lee Harzer17.06.2018Dessau
Speer 800g44,23 mTommy Lee Harzer08.06.2018Dessau
Ball 200 g35,00 mMax Zappe06.06.2015Bernburg
Block Wurf2250 PunkteNicolas Friedrich06.06.2015Bernburg
Block Lauf1806 PunkteMax Zappe06.06.2015Bernburg
5Kampf Halle2398 PunkteJonas Marian Pilz07.01.2018Halle
5000 m Starße21,07 minFynn Diegeler04.10.2020Magdeburg
     
U 18    
     
60 m7,04 sMaurice Fritz Ahlfaenger17.12.2016MD
75 m9,66 sChristoph Wölki17.04.2002HDL
100 m11,18 sMaurice Fritz Ahlfaenger04.06.2016HDL
150 m16,76 sMaurice Fritz Ahlfaenger17.12.2016MD
200 m23,17 sMaurice Fritz Ahlfaenger10.09.2016QLB
400 m53,49 sHannes Herrmann15.01.2020MD
800 m2:10,61 minHannes Herrmann22.02.2029Berlin
1000 m2:49,33 minHannes Herrmann28.08.2020MD
1500 m4.52,18 minFlorian Hentschel05.05.2013SBK
2000 M Hi.7:46,90 minHannes Herrmann15.06.2019HDL
3000 m10:50,80 minHannes Herrmann12.04.2019SDL
Halbmarathon1:37,19 hHannes Herrmann20.10.2019MD
60 m Hü8,86 sVincent Andert01.02.2020Halle
110 m Hü16,32 sVincent Andert11.05.2019SDL
400 m Hü62,95 sHannes Herrmann12.07.2020HDL
Weit6,37 mMaurice Fritz Ahlfaenger23.01.2016Halle
Hoch1,60 mChristian Schwenke26.04.2003SBK
Stab2,30 mTommy Lee Harzer19.05.2019Burg
Kugel14,76 mAndy Nitschke13.05.2001SBK
Diskus44,69 mAndy Nitschke26.05.2001SDL
Speer54,41 mAndy Nitschke11.05.2001BLK
U18 4 x 200 m1:47,36 sVincent,Hannes,Fynn,Kjell25.01.2020Halle
10000 m Starße39,51 minKjell Diegeler04.10.2020Magdeburg
     
U 20    
     
60 m7,50 sNicolas Friedrich19.01.2019HAL
100 m11,59 sNicolas Friedrich15.06.2019HDL
200 m24,85 sNicolas Friedrich01.12.2018MD
400 m54,78 sMax Zappe15.06.2019MD
800 m2:19,62 minMax Zappe15.09.2018SBK
Weit5,62 mNicolas Friedrich26.01.2019MD
Hoch2,04 mAlexander Brandt08.07.2020Burg
Kugel13,46 mAndy Nitschke24.05.2002BLK
Diskus40,27 mAndy Nitschke03.10.2002HBS
Speer47,24 mAndy Nitschke10.05.2002SDL
Halbmarathon1:43,47 hJacob Zeuch23.10.2016MD
Staffel 4 x 200 m U201:40,09 minNicolas,Hannes,Max,Vincent26.01.2019MD
Staffel 4 x 100 m46,34 sNicolas,Hannes,Vincent,Max15.06.2019MD
     
Männer    
     
50 m6,91 sMario Friedrich04.05.2005HDL
60 m7,04 sMaurice Fritz Ahlfaenger17.12.2016MD
75 m9,42 sMario Friedrich17.04.2002HDL
100 m11,18 sMaurice Fritz Ahlfaenger04.06.2016HDL
150 m18,42 sMario Friedrich17.04.2002HDL
200 m23,17 sMaurice Fritz Ahlfaenger10.09.2016QLB
400 m51,58 sRalf Coch28.08.1997MD
800 m2.10,61 minHannes Herrmann22.02.2020Berlin
1500 m4.52,18 minFlorian Hentschel05.05.2013SBK
3000 m10.35,05 minIngo Starke28.04.2013MD
10000 m38.02,22 minIngo Starke05.05.2012MD
Halbmarathon1.23,09 hIngo Starke2012MD
110 H19,60 sMario Friedrich20.03.1999Lanzarote
400 H Mike Höpfner2011New York
Weit6,37 mMarurice Fritz Ahlfaenger23.01.2016Halle
Hoch2,04 mAlexander Brandt15.07.2020Burg
Drei11,58 mMario Friedrich08.07.2006Erfurt
Stab4,20 mMario Friedrich01.07.1997Calgary
Kugel12,81 mMario Friedrcih19.03.1999Lanzarote
Diskus37,96 mMario Friedrich28.08.2008Liverpool
Speer51,23 mMannfred Haase14.06.1998MD
Hammer30,72 mThilo Matthäus05.04.2014SBK
Gewicht9,79 mThilo Matthäus06.08.2016SAW
W-5kampf1800 PunkteThilo Matthäus06.08.2016SAW
Keule59,26 mMatthias Krug25.05.2013BLK
4 x 100 m45,80 sFriedrich,Coch,Haase,Dittrich28.08.1997MD
4 x 200 m1.40,09 sFriedrich N.,Herrmann,Zappe M.,Andert26.01.2019MD
4 x 400 m4.07,.... minFriedrich,Höpfner, 2 x Feuerwehr29.08.2008Liverpool
Fünfkampf2469 PunkteMario Friedrich27.06.1999Halle
Zehnkampf5112 PunkteMario Friedrich19./20.03.1999Lanzarote
     
4x100 gemischt53,83 sKurt,Max,Nicolas,Lisa31.05.2015HBS
     
M 30    
     
60 m7,72 sMario Friedrich16.01.2000Halle
75 m9,42 sMario Friedrich17.04.2002HDL
100 m11,7 s HMario Friedrich19.03.1999Lanzarote
150 m18,42 sMario Friedrich17.04.2002HDL
200 m24,41 sMario Friedrich16.05.1999SDL
400 m55,98 sMike Höpfner06.07.2003Ulm
800 m2.14,37 sMike Höpfner27.09.2003BLK
1500 m5.59,24 minMario Friedrich27.06.1999Halle
110 H19,60 sMario Friedrich20.03.1999Lanzarote
Weit6,04 mMario Friedrich19.03.1999Lanzarote
Hoch1,80 mMario Friedrich19.03.1999Lanzarote
Stab4,12 mMario Friedrich13.06.1999HBS
Kugel12,81 mMario Friedrich19.03.1999Lanzarote
Diskus37,28 mMario FriedrichApril 2000SBK
Speer42,50 mMario FriedrichApril 1999HBS
Hammer30,72 mThilo Matthäus05.04.2014SBK
Gewicht8,38 mThilo Matthäus07.06.2014SAW
W-5kampf1702 PunkteThilo Matthäus07.06.2014SAW
4 x 100 m47,81 sFriedrich,Coch,Haase,Karnasch23.07.1999Stockholm
Fünfkampf2469 PunkteMario Friedrich27.06.1999Halle
Zehnkampf5112 PunkteMario Friedrich19./20.03.1999Lanzarote
     
M 35    
     
50 m6,91 sMario Friedrich04.05.2005HDL
60 m7,94 sMario FriedrichJanuar 2005Halle
100 m11,32 sRalf Coch02.07.1997Calgary
150 m18,73 sMario Friedrich04.05.2005HDL
200 m26,43 sMario Friedrich17.01.2008MD
400 m51,58 sRalf Coch28.08.1997MD Landesrekord
800 m2.28,36 minMike Höpfner27.09.2008BLK
1500 m5.04,17 minMike Höpfner23.06.2007MD
Weit5,80 mMario Friedrich13.05.2006BLK
Hoch1,76 mMario Friedrich01.07.2005Quebeck
Drei11,58 mMario Friedrich08.07.2006Erfurt
Stab4,10 mMario Friedrich12.05.2004MD Landesrekord
Kugel11,94 mMario Friedrich21.05.2005BLK
Diskus37,96 mMario Friedrich28.08.2008Liverpool
Speer40,27 mMario Friedrich26.06.2004MD
Gewicht9,79 mThilo Matthäus06.08.2016SAW
Hammer30,05 mThilo Matthäus15.09.19SBK
Keule Denis Franke BLK
W-5kampf1800 PunkteThilo Matthäus09.07.2016SAW
4 x 400 m4.07,.. minFrierich,Höpfner + 2 x Feuerwehr28.08.2008Liverpool
     
M 40    
     
60 m8,12 sMario Friedrich13.01.2013MD
100 m12,3 HManfred Haase02.05.1997MD
200 m26,73 sMario Friedrich05.05.2012HDL
400 m58,63 sMike Höpfner16.06.2012BLK
400 m Hü.78,85 sMike Höpfner02.07.2015Fairfax
800 m2.28,30 minIngo Starke29.01.2012Halle
1500 m4.53,18 minIngo Starke05.05.2013SBK
3000 m10.35,05 minIngo Starke28.04.2013MD
3000 m Hi12:39,48 minMike Höpfner30.06.2015Fairfax
10000 m38.02,22 minIngo Starke05.05.2012MD
Halbmarathon1.23,09 hIngo Starke2012MD
Marathon2.47,08 hIngo Starke (Hellas)2009MD
60 m H11,65 sMike Höpfner13.01.2013MD
110 m H21,66 sMike HöpfnerAug. 2013Belfast
Weit5,58 mManfred Haase15.06.1997MD
Hoch1,71 mMario Friedrich27.11.2013MD
Stab3,80 mMario Friedrich07.07.2013MD Landesrekord
Drei9,86 mDirk Behr02.08.2014Landsberg
Kugel11,69 mMario Friedrich26.04.2009MD
Diskus34,96 mMario Friedrich02.01.2009Düsseldorf
Speer51,23 mManfred Haase14.06.1998MD
Keule59,26 mMatthias Krug25.05.2013BLK
4 x 200 m1.49,21 minZappe,Friedrich,Reichel,Höpfner13.01.2013MD
Zehnkampf2939/3298Mike HöpfnerAug. 2013Belfast
     
M 45    
     
60 m8,24 sMario Friedrich25.01.2014HAL
100 m13,03 sMario Friedrich25.05.2014SBK
200 m27,93 sMario Friedrich23.09.2017BLK
800 m2.30,48 minIngo Starke25.01.2014HAL
1500 m5.04,39 minIngo Starke25.01.2014HAL
2000 m6:59,53 minIngo Starke26.11.2014MD
3000 m11:57,74 minMike Höpfner01.05.2016WMS
5000 m20:22,52 minMike Höpfner18.06.2016Blankenburg
Weit5,16 mKurt Zappe01.10.2016BLK
Hoch1,65 mMario Friedrich24.03.2015Torun
Halbmarathon1:24,30 hIngo Starke19.10.2014Magdeburg
Marathon3:07:50 hIngo Starke12.04.2015Tangermünde
Stab3,70 mMario Friedrich12.01.2014MD
3,65 m03.10.2014HBS Landesrekord
Drei10,22 mMario Friedrich14.07.2014Brüssel
Kugel10,98 mMario Friedrich12.04.2014MD
Diskus33,25 mMario Friedrich23.04.2014MD MLV
Speer42,76 mJens Reichel21.05.2011MD
Keule53,08 mJens Reichel16.06.2012BLK
     
M 50    
     
60 m8,56 sJens Reichel13.01.2013MD
100 m13,41 sJens Reichel25.05.2013BLK
200 m28,02 sJens Reichel26.01.2013Halle
Weit4,64 mJens Reichel11.01.2015MD
Hochsprung1,56 mMario Friedrich20.11.2019MD
Stabhochsprung3,45 mMario Friedrich27.03.2019Torun
 3,40 mMario Friedrich06.07.2019Dessau Landesrekord
Kugel12,06 mJens Reichel28.08.2016Zella-Mehlis
Diskus40,77 mJens Reichel18.09.2016SBK
Diskus 2kg32,28 mJens Reichel04.06.2014Potsdam
Speer 700 g44,05 mJens Reichel28.08.2016Zella-Mehlis
Speer 800 g41,85 mJens Reichel24.06.2014Wels
Hammer30,90 mJens Reichel28.08.2016Zella-Mehlis
Gewicht mJens Reichel28.08.2016Zella-Mehlis
Keule55,50 mJens Reichel25.05.2013BLK
W-5-Kampf3140 PunkteJens Reichel28.08.2016Zella Mehlis
     
M 55    
     
Kugel11,46 mJens Reichel25.08.2018WMS
Kugel 7,26 kg8,45 mThomas Bente25.04.2015Bernburg
Diskus39,84 mJens Reichel22.09.2019Burg
Speer41,64 mJens Reichel26.09.2019Rathenow
Hammer30,60 mJens Reichel25.08.2018WMS
Gewicht13,07 mJens Reichel25.08.2018WMS
W-5-kampf3300 PunkteJens Reichel25.08.2018WMS
     
M 70    
     
Kugel10,08 mJürgen Rudert19.09.2020Bothfeld
Diskus29,89 mJürgen Rudert19.09.2020Bothfeld
Speer32,88 mJürgen Rudert27.09.2020Sarstedt
Hammer26,01 mJürgen Rudert28.07.2020Dissen
Gewicht12,68 mJürgen Rudert28.07.2020Dissen
W-Fünfkampf2453 PunkteJürgen Rudert10.10.2020Stadthagen