Ergebnisse 2022 Vereinsrekord



Bahnabschluss Schönebeck, 10.09.2022



Hoch/100 m
Diskus/Hammer
Speer/Kugel
800/300 m
50 mWeitBallPunkte
M09Lucas







8,69 s3,37 m31,12 m8492.
M10Leopold





3:09,82 min4.8,78 s3,31 m29,76 m8184.
W12Tamina1,30 m3.

22,77 m3.






W15Eva





51,7 s2.




U20Emely





2:46,53 min





FSelma14,17 s2.










W45Bianca

17,12 m1.6,88 m1.






M40Thilo

29,03 m1.








Bezirksmeisterschaften U10/U12, 09.07.2022, Schönebeck



50 m
Weit
Ball
800 m
LucaM098,75/8,81 s12.3,11 m11.



LucasM098,91/8,80 s10.3,14 m10.29,85 m6.

OskarM108,87 s11.3,11 m12.23,73 m10.4:08,61 min8.
BenM108,02/7,85 s2.3,92 m3.

disq.
JuleW10

3,45 m13.26,60 m4.

FenjaW118,17 s8.3,54 m12.

3:18,51 min6.

Sparkassencup Bernburg, 02.07.2022 



50 m/75 m
Weit
Ball
800 m/80 ü
Hoch
3Kampf
W08Greta E.9,07 s
3,04 m
12,02 m




759 P8.
W09Greta R.9,85 s
2,79 m
19,02 m




760 P17.
W10Jule

3,26 m19.20,33 m16.





W11Fenja8,41 s16.3,48 m15.

3:30,45 min10.



W13Nora10,98/10,924.4,27 m6.

ab.




M09Lucas8,71 s
3,10 m
31,02 m
ab.


811 P4.
M10Ben8,31/8,24 s4.3,64 m4.28,78 m8.3:25,71 min5.



M14Silas

4,32 m1.

15,89 s1.1,30 m3.

LM Senioren 19.06.2022, Halle 



Speer
Stab
Hoch
800 m
M40Thilo28,80 m1.





M50Mike



1,25 m2.2:52,32 min2.
M70Rudi29,79 m3.2,40 m4. M50




18.06.2022 BM Jugend/Schüler Magdeburg



75 m
Weit
Hoch
Diskus
60/80 H.
W12Amy11,94 s13.3,90 m7.






Marie11,71 s10.3,76 m11.






Tamina

3,91 m6.1,40 m1.19,30 m4.

W13Theresa

3,72 m10.






Nora10,80/10,865.4,41 m5.



11,25 s4.
M13Janik11,78 s10.3,68 m8.

18,51 m3.

M14Silas

4,28 m6.



17,36 s1.


11./12.06.2022 Landesmeisterschaften Schüler + Jugend, Haldensleben



100 m
80/100 m H.
Weit/Hoch
Stab
800 m
TaminaW12



1,31 m3.



EvaW15

15,24 s3.

2,90 m1.

JennaU1813,34 s9.16,30/16,194.1,45 m3.2,80 m1.

MiaU20



4,41 m5.



BenjaminM13





1,90 m1.

KjellU20







2:19,15 min3.
NicolasU2312,37/12,247.

4,39 m5.





1500 m
Kugel
Diskus
Speer
2000 m H.
Tamina




18,04 m6.23,33 m5.

Eva


10,41 m1.28,39 m1.



Jenna




28,14 m4.



EmelyU20







8:50,80 min1.
Mia






25,18 m3.

Kjell
4:45,09 min1.







18. Burger Stabhoch-Pokal + Speer, 21.05.2022


Pokalwertung
Höhe%Platz
1983Steffen FrickeVfB G. Halberstadt3,70 m61,561.
2007Malte SchröderSC Magdeburg2,90 m60,422.
2000Fabian MintusSV 90 Havelberg3,40 m56,573.
2004Christoph WeiheSG Weißig e.V.3,00 m51,724.
1995Erik Ketzmerick
SG Weißig e.V.
3,00 m49,925.
2009Benjamin FriedrichPSV Burg1,90 m48,386.Fakt.1,1
2006Darius SpringerVfB G. Halberstadt2,20 m40,527.







2006Mia KirchnerASV Erfurt3,10 m71,761.
2007Eva RadkePSV Burg2,90 m70,562.
2006Jenna MohnekePSV Burg3,00 m69,443.
2006Emely Kezia HeimSG Weißig2,70 m62,504.
2005Luisa SchubertSG Weißig2,40 m55,565.
2005Henriette PlotzSG Weißig2,30 m53,246.

 

18. Burger Stab-Pokal, 21.05.20221,601,701,801,902,002,102,202,302,402,502,602,702,802,903,00

M132009Benjamin FriedrichPSV Burgooooxxx









1,90 m1.
M152007Malte SchröderSC Magdeburg








o/xoxxoxoxxx2,90 m1.
U182006Darius SpringerVfB  Halberstadt



xoxxoxoxxx






2,20 m1.




2,602,702,802,903,003,103,203,303,403,503,603,703,803,904,00

U202004Christoph WeiheSG Weißig e.V.
o/ooxxx








3,00 m1.
M2000Fabian MintusSV 90 Havelberg



o/oxoxoxxx




3,40 m1.

1995Erik KetzmerickSG Weißig e.V.o/o/xxoxxx








3,00 m2.
M351983Steffen FrickeVfB  Halberstadt








o/xxo//xxx3,70 m1.




2,002,102,202,302,402,502,602,702,802,903,003,103,203,303,40

W152007Eva RadkePSV Burg




o/oooxxx



2,90 m1.
U182006Mia KirchnerASV Erfurt







o/xoxoxxx

3,10 m1.

2006Jenna MohnekePSV Burg





o/o/xxoxxx


3,00 m2.

2006Emely Kezia HeimSG Weißig


ooo/xoxxx





2,70 m3.

2005Luisa SchubertSG Weißigo/ooxxoxxx








2,40 m4.

2005Henriette PlotzSG Weißigoooxoxxx









2,30 m5.
Speerwurf










18. Burger Stabpokal + Speer 21.05.20221.2.3.4.5.6.WeitePlatz
400 gW122010Tamina RadkePSV Burg23,5220,1120,5021,0010,8719,7823,52 m1.
400gW132009Nora FolwerkPSV Burg13,53xx13,1112,56x13,53 m1.


2009Theresa WeigelPSV Burg





n.a.
500 gW142008Mathilda BöhningPSV Burg10,1110,10x11,90x12,4912,49 m1.
500 gW152007Eva RadkePSV Burg28,9726,10x29,0630,67x30,67 m1.
600 gU202004Mia LohsePSV Burg24,6824,91xxx26,7726,77 m1.
600 gF1995Christina SchulzeTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst28,5228,0228,3028,1926,1925,7428,52 m1.
600 gW401981Stephanie NeikeMagdeburger LV Einheit22,8023,8722,1823,14x28,8323,87 m1.
600 gW451974Bianca RadkePSV Burg20,59xxxxx20,59 m1.













400 gM132009Benjamin FriedrichPSV Burg15,71xx17,06xx17,06 m1.


2009Janik RekliesPSV Burg13,5913,53x10,4813,7715,6315,63 m2.
600 gM142008Silas ScheppePSV Burgx14,8613,4512,7716,0014,4916,00 m1.
600 gM152007Malte SchröderSC Magdeburgx29,3126,5526,6828,05x29,31 m1.
700 gU182006Darius SpringerVfB Germania Halberstadt33,7040,75xx34,9636,4840,75 m1.
800 gM2000Fabian MintusSV 90 Havelberg35,4336,20x32,0733,5233,3736,20 m1.
800 gM351983Steffen FrickeVfB Germania Halberstadt48,30x48,5946,7948,1548,7148,71 m1.
800 gM401981Thilo MatthäusPSV Burg26,17x26,80xxx26,80 m1.
700 gM551967Frank BoleckeMagdeburger LV Einheit37,1835,93x40,7038,9139,6540,70 m1.
500 gM751943Ewald JordanPSV Salzwedel27,9028,8527,4328,01xx28,85 m1.
400 gM801939Klaus-Dieter AlbrechtTSG Calbe/Saale22,1422,0522,0222,1921,4622,1022,19 m1.


Weitsprung







18. Burger Stabpokal + Speer 21.05.2022
1.
2.
3.
WeitePlatz

W102015Hanna PieritzPSV Burg1,822,092,112,11 m
7.


2013Greta ReinaldPSV Burg2,512,392,392,51 m
5.


2013Elli BuchholzPSV Burg2,542,502,612,61 m
3.


2012Jule FolwerkPSV Burg2,772,932,852,93 m
1.


2012Johanna TaschePSV Burgx2,162,142,16 m
6.


2012Mila TaschePSV Burg2,572,632,432,63 m
2.


2012Sarah JungtonPSV Burg2,532,502,432,53 m
4.

W112011Fenja WillePSV Burg3,363,313,313,36 m
1.

W122010Marie Luise ScheunemannPSV Burgxx3,693,69 m
1.


2010Amy NiemeckPSV Burg3,593,613,523,61 m
2.


2010Tabea HaackPSV Burgxxxo.g.V.

U182006Lara AdolfPSV Burgx2,65x2,65 m
1.





















M102015Lennie TemplinPSV Burg1,701,871,901,90 m
6.


2013Luca Andreas MüllerPSV Burg2,813,052,853,05 m
3.


2013Oscar BöhningPSV Burg2,312,312,502,50 m
5.


2012Ben KokelPSV Burg3,303,023,643,64 m
1.


2012Leopold StrobachPSV Burg3,072,872,733,07 m
2.


2012Till Oliver GerickePSV Burg2,902,752,772,90 m
4.

M122010Ben Otto FalkePSV Burgx2,46x2,46 m
1.

M132009Janik RekliesPSV Burgx3,19x3,19 m
1.

M142008Silas ScheppePSV Burg4,243,864,054,24 m
1.

 

Ballwurf







18. Burger Stabpokal + Speer 21.05.2022
1.
2.
3.
WeitePlatz
80 gW102015Hanna PieritzPSV Burg8,90

8,90 m
8.


2013Greta ReinaldPSV Burg19,94

19,94 m
2.


2013Elli BuchholzPSV Burg18,20

18,20 m
3.


2012Jule FolwerkPSV Burg20,00

20,00 m
1.


2012Johanna TaschePSV Burg15,89

15,89 m
4.


2012Mila TaschePSV Burg15,65

15,65 m
5.


2012Sarah JungtonPSV Burg10,01

10,01 m
7.

W112011Fenja WillePSV Burg13,06

13,06 m
6.
200 gW122010Marie Luise ScheunemannPSV Burg24,64

24,64 m
1.


2010Amy NiemeckPSV Burg19,83

19,83 m
2.


2010Tabea HaackPSV Burg17,7417,79
17,79 m
3.










80 gM102015Lennie TemplinPSV Burg13,16

13,16 m
5.


2013Luca Andreas MüllerPSV Burg19,16

19,16 m
4.


2013Oscar BöhningPSV Burg13,01

13,01 m
6.


2012Ben KokelPSV Burg29,01

29,01 m
1.


2012Leopold StrobachPSV Burg28,69

28,69 m
2.


2012Till Oliver GerickePSV Burg20,9521,1420,9021,14 m
3.
200 gM122010Ben Otto FalkePSV Burg28,12

28,12 m
1.


LM Block + off. MDM Mehrkampf, 14./15.05.2022 Halle



75/100 m60/80/100 m Hü.WeitHochKugelDiskusBall/Speer800 mPunktePlatz
TaminaW1211,42 s13,92 s4,18 m


33,32 m3:21,28 min188813.
EvaW1514,45 s13,12 s4,45 m
11,12 m29,20 m

24611.
JennaU1813,38 s16,13 s4,70 m1,48 m8,71 m
24,73 m2:51,34 min37526.
AlexM11,90 s
4,91 m
9,09 m




Stabpokal Sarstedt/Winckelmanngames Stendal/LM Mittelstreckenstaffeln Stendal/Stadionfest Haldensleben 



75/100 m
Weit
Speer
800 m
AmyW1212,01 s9.o.g.V.




TabeaW1212,04 s10.3,85 m4.



TaminaW1211,27 s4.4,26 m1.24,37 m1.

NoraW1310,83 s7.4,37 m8.



TheresaW1311,61 s13.4,17 m9.18,88 m2.

EvaW1514,30 s1.

30,49 m2.

JennaU1813,53 s1.4,66 m1.24,65 m2.

EmelyU20





2:40,19 min
MiaU2014,93 s2.4,35 m2.26,75 m1.Kugel
BiancaW45





6,41 m3.
KatrinW45





8,00 m2.
AlexanderU2312,06 s1.6,57 m1.38,02 m1.

NicolasU2312,20 s2.5,13 m2.



07./08.05.2022










StabHammer
50 mWeitBall

ThiloM40
30,27 m1.




RudiM702,22 m
1.




JuleW10


9,22 s3,04 m20,60 m8675.
BenM10800 m3:09,07 min2.8,22 s3,50 m27,62 m8842.
Caroline, Emely, JennaU20

3 x 800 m
8:23,47 min1.


Bahneröffnung 30.04.2022 Magdeburg 



100 m
Weit
EvaU18(W15)14,11 s4.4,73 m2.
JennaU18 13,56 s3.4,75 m1.
MiaU20

4,39 m1.
SelmaF13,78 s1.

AlexanderM11,99 s1.6,42 m1.


Bahneröffnung 24.04.2022 Schönebeck



50/75/100 m
Weit/Hoch
Ball/Diskus
Hürd./200m
Kugel/Speer
P./ 1500 m
JuleW109,43 s
3,18 m
22,16 m




8896.
BenM108,96 s
3,65 m
26,52 m




8323.
AmyW1212,34 s20.1,20 m5.







TaminaW1211,54/11,45 s6.1,34 m1.18,46 m3.





NoraW13

4,37 m6.

11,83 s7.14,29 m8.

EvaW15



29,62 m1.13,45/13,41 s3.10,60 m2.

JennaU18



29,51 m1.29,07 s6.9,27 m7.

MiaU2015,34 m1.4,45 m1.



23,50 m1.

SelmaF14,40 s5.









KatrinW45



21,24 m1.

7,92 m1.

BiancaW45



16,60 m2.

6,71 m2.

BenjaminM13



15,64 m5.

16,23 m8.

AlexanderM



29,53 m5.24,18 s3.9,25 m4.

NicolasM13,01 s7.5,16 m5.







MikeM50









5:57,13 min1.


Werfertage 02.04.2022 Dissen / 03.04.2022 Schönebeck



Kugel
Diskus
Speer
HammerGewicht

TaminaW126.68 m4.19,86 m2.18,15 m5.



EvaW1510,75 m1.29,99 m1.28,05 m2.



MiaU20

18,80 m1.24,15 m1.



KatrinW458,09 m1.22,34 m1.





BiancaW456,58 m2.17,03 m2.15,04 m1.



BenjaminM13

15,16 m6.15,68 m10.



AlexanderM9,05 m2.26,39 m4.37,35 m2.



JürgenM7010,39 m
30,94 m
32,49 m
25,02 m10,97 m3039 P2.


20.03.2022, 16. Burger Bismarckturmlauf

2,44 km

gesamtAK
Ben Kokel2012M1015.6.12:42,0 min
Tamina2010U1416.6.12:48,0 min
6,5 km




Eva2007U1630.4.36:28,7 min
Emely2004U2017.1.31:15,2 min
Caro2003U2023.2.33:33,8 min
Katrin1975W4540.3.39:55,8 min
10,59 km




Kjell2003U202.1.38:10,2 min
Hannes2003U205.2.
43:02,6 min


30.01.2022, HMDM U20/U18, Halle



Stab
Weit
Speer
3000 m
W15Eva2,80 mU18/ 4.





U18Jenna2,90 mU18/ 3.4,63 mU20/ 3.



U20Mia



26,28 m6.

U18Adrian





9:13,65 min2.

22.01.2022, LM U18 + M/F + Stab + 1500 m + WW, Halle



Stab
Diskus
Weit/Hoch
Speer
1500 m
60 m
EvaW152,80 m1.26,49 m4.







JennaU182,80 m2.27,50 m2.







MiaU20/F



4,46 m5.25,12 m1. WW



EmelyU20







5:55,50 min3.

AdrianU18







4:27,05 min3.

KjellU18







4:48,51 min4.

NicolasM



5,29 m6.



7,64 s11.
AlexanderM3,90 m2.

1,92 m1.





JohannesM4,10 m1.









15.01.2022, LM U16, U20, Sen., Halle



60 m
60 m H
Weit
Kugel/Speer
Stab
800 m
EvaW15

10,17/9,90 s4.4,68 m6.9,60 m3.



JennaU208,38 s15.

4,88 m2.





MiaU20



4,38 m5.27,74 m2.



KatrinW45





8,21 m1.



KjellU20









2:17,69 min6.
ThiloM40







2,20 m1.

12.01.2022, Abendsportfest Magdeburg



Stab
Weit
1000 m
60 m
EvaW152,60 m1.





JennaU183,00 m1.





MiaU20

4,37 m1.



CaroU20



3:49,45 min1.

AlexanderM3,50 m4.





NicolasU23

5,04 m2.

7,58 s3.
JohannesM3,90 m3.





08./09.01.2022, LM Langstrecke + LM Fünfkampf, Halle



60 m Hü.HochKugelWeit800 mPunkte3000 mPlatz
EvaU1610,26 s1,32 m9,48 m4,75 m3:09,87 min2254
9.
AdrianU18





9:33,06 min2.
KjellU20





10:30,96 min4.