Wettkampfergebnisse 2020 / Vereinsrekorde

02.02.2020, HBM U14 - U20, Magdeburg

    800/400/300 m   60 Hü   Kugel   Hoch/Weit   60 m  
W12 Sina 3:15,35 min 10.                
W13 Eva     10,84 s 5. 7,29 m 5. 1,35 m 1.    
WU18 Mia             4,21 m 6.    
  Lilly     11,13 s 3. 7,24 m 5. 4,13 m 7. 9,16 s 10.
  Caro 68,47 s 5.             9,41 s 13.
  Alex         6,32 m 6.     9,37 s 12.
M15 Fynn 45,41 s 5.         4,50 m 4. 8,27/8,36 s 3.
MU18 Kjell 2:35,68 min 4.             8,86 s 9.
  Vincent     9,17 s 2.            
  Hannes 2:13,11 min 1.             7,67/7,72 s 2.

01.02.2020, HMDM U16 - U20, Halle

    Stab   Hürden   400 m   Hoch  
WU16 Jenna 2,40 m 1.            
WU18 Lilly 2,40 m 5.            
MU18 Vincent     8,86 s 6.        
  Hannes         54,20 s 7.    
MU20 Alexander             2,03 m 1.
                   
WU18 4 x 200 m Staffel Emely,Caro,Mia,Alex 2:02,26 min 5.    

26.01.2020, HLM Fünfkampf U14, Magdeburg

    60 m Hü Kugel 60 m Weit 800 m Punkte  
W13 Eva 10,84 s 7,23 m 8,99 s 4,14 m 2:54,00 min 2154 5.

25.01.2020, HLM Frauen/Männer + U18, Halle

    Stab   Hoch/Weit   Speer/400 m   800/1500 m   60 m   60 Hü  
W14 Jenna 2,20 m 1.                    
U18 Lilly 2,40 m 2. 1,35 m 3.                
  Mia     4,20 m 8. 26,41 m 4.            
  Emely             2:41,11 min 6.        
  Caroline             2:41,35 min 7.        
F Selma                 8,64 s 11.    
  Katrin 2,20 m 2.                    
U18 Kjell             5:27,74 min 5.        
  Vincent                     8,96 s 2.
  Hannes         54,54 s 2.            
M Nicolas     5,20 m 8.                
  Mario 3,40 m 1.                    
  WU18 4 x 200 m Jenna,Emely,Caroline,Mia 2:01,27 min 2.        
  MU18 4 x 200 m Vincent,Hannes,Fynn,Kjell 1:47,74 min 2.        

22.01.2020, Abendsportfest Magdeburg

    50 m   Weit   60 Hü   Stab  
W10(09) Leonie 8,62 s 6. 3,17 m 2.        
W10 Lena 8,73 s 9. 2,95 m 7.        
  Tamina 8,43 s 2. 3,53 m 2.        
W11 Rieke 8,07 s 3. 3,94 m 2.        
  Staffel W11 Lena,Leonie,Tamina,Rieke 64,41 s 3.    
W13 Eva         10,80 s 3. 2,20 m 1.
W14 Jenna             2,40 m 1.
M11 Benjamin 8,70 s 6. 3,17 m 6.        
M Johannes             4,00 m 1.

18.01.2020 HLM Senioren, Halle

    Stab   Kugel   Hoch  
W45 Katrin abg.   8,04 m 1.    
M35 Thilo 2,20 m 1.        
M50 Mario 3,00 m 1.     1,50 m 1.

15.01.2020 Abendsportfest des SCM, Magdeburg

    Weit   Kugel   400 m   1000 m   60 m  
W13 Eva 4,17 m 3. 7,08 m 3.            
WU18 Caroline         69,12 s 6.        
  Mia 4,30 m 1.                
  Emely             3:34,26 min 3.    
F Selma                 8,67 s 3.
M15 Fynn 4,14 m 2.             8,14 s 1.
MU18 Kjell         67,84 s 6.     8,71 s 5.
  Hannes         53,49 s 1.     7,65 s 2.