Ergebnisse 2019 Vereinsrekorde

 

          Speer   Diskus   Kugel   Hammer/3000 m  
13.04.2019 Schönebeck Mia W15 16,98 m 1. 15,91 m 1.        
      Thilo M35             27,29 m 1.
      Mario M50 32,73 m 1. 33,59 m 3. 10,78 m 4.    
12.04.2019 Stendal Hannes U18             10:50,80 min 1.
06.04.2019 Merseburg Tommy U18 41,91 m 1.            

 

9. Burger Werfertag, 07.04.2019, Diskus 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Best. Rang
0,75 kg W12 2007 Darlene Verena Priegnitz Haldensleber Sportclub 14,87 14,52 16,22 15,26 16,27 15,63 16,27 m 1
0,75 kg W13 2006 Daria Krafczyk TSG Calbe 17,78 x 19,27 18,00 19,40 18,62 19,40 m 1
    2006 Nele Strauß Haldensleber Sportclub 18,56 17,69 x x 17,96 17,86 18,56 m 2
1 kg U18 2003 Anna Lena Piele Haldensleber Sportclub x x x 33,20 32,75 x 33,20 m 2
    2003 Joelina Bente SC Magdeburg 33,91 31,73 33,07 x x x 33,91 m 1
1 kg W30 1987 Jenny Hase Magdeburger LV Einheit 33,81 x x x x 36,12 36,12 m 1
1 kg W45 1971 Andrea Scheewe SC Magdeburg x 20,29 21,10 17,02 21,02 17,76 21,10 m 1
                         
0,75 kg M13 2006 Edis Orhan Haldensleber Sportclub 19,20 x x x x 22,88 22,88 m 1
1 kg M14 2005 Lennart Laurisch TSG Markkleeberg 34,59 x 30,55 27,52 30,45 31,75 34,59 m 1
1,5 kg U18 2002 Jannik Schwendt VfB Germania Halberstadt 33,81 35,18 37,20 41,39 40,11 x 41,39 m 1
1,75 kg U20 2000 Nicolas Friedrich PSV Burg 28,19 27,24 x x 25,31 23,47 28,19 m 1
2 kg M35 1983 Steffen Fricke VfB Germania Halberstadt x x 39,64 x 41,35 x 41,35 m 1
    1981 Thilo Mattäus PSV Burg 24,81 x 25,55 24,94 24,61 24,21 25,55 m 2
1,5 kg M50 1969 Mario Friedrich PSV Burg 27,54 33,03 32,62 33,53 34,06 32,77 34,06 m 1
1 kg M60 1958 Norbert Hasselberg SV Schönebeck 43,17 x x x x x 43,17 m 1
    1957 Ronald Major TSG Wittenberg 35,30 37,28 x x 34,07 x 37,28 m 2
    1958 Lothar Janas SC Magdeburg 32,40 36,34 33,14 x 31,76 33,92 36,34 m 3
    1958 Ronald Bartsch SV Chemie Genthin 33,14 35,62 33,13 x x x 35,62 m 4
                         
9. Burger Werfertag, 07.04.2019, Kugel 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Best. Rang
3 kg W12 2007 Eva Radke PSV Burg 5,93 5,89 5,73 5,51 5,74 5,87 5,93 m 2
    2007 Darlene Verena Priegnitz Haldensleber Sportclub x 5,89 6,05 5,72 5,22 x 6,05 m 1
3 kg W13 2006 Daria Krafczyk TSG Calbe 7,66 8,39 8,44 7,83 7,96 7,69 8,44 m 1
    2006 Nele Strauß Haldensleber Sportclub 6,19 6,58 7,16 7,08 x 7,09 7,16 m 2
3 kg W15 2004 Mia Lohse PSV Burg 6,17 6,36 5,97 6,45 6,43 6,49 6,49 m 2
    2004 Emely Skiba PSV Burg 6,53 6,18 6,74 6,11 6,61 6,68 6,74 m 1
3 kg U18 2003 Anna Lena Piele Haldensleber Sportclub 11,41 x 10,78 11,09 11,09 10,82 11,41 m 1
4 kg W30 1987 Jenny Hase Magdeburger LV Einheit 12,77 12,20 12,34 12,33 x x 12,77 m 1
4 kg W40 1975 Katrin Friedrich PSV Burg 8,11 x x 8,04 x x 8,11 m 1
2 kg W75 1940 Lotti Borghardt Chemie Genthin 7,51 7,20 7,59 x 7,18 7,44 7,59 m 1
                         
3 kg M13 2006 Edis Orhan Haldensleber Sportclub 7,34 6,39 7,10 7,62 7,23 7,67 7,67 m 1
4 kg M15 2005 Lennart Laurisch TSG Markkleeberg 9,07 x 8,38 9,42 8,68 9,10 9,42 m 1
5 kg U18 2002 Jannik Schwendt VfB Germania Halberstadt 13,23 x x 13,14 x x 13,23 m 1
6 kg U20 2000 Nicolas Friedrich PSV Burg 8,91 9,48 8,90 9,16 9,56 9,38 9,56 m 1
7,26 kg M35 1983 Steffen Fricke VfB Germania Halberstadt x x x x 13,38 x 13,38 m 1
6 kg M50 1969 Mario Friedrich PSV Burg 10,42 x x x 10,35 10,29 10,42 m 1
5 kg M60 1958 Lothar Janas SC Magdeburg 9,70 10,24 10,22 10,23 10,59 x 10,59 m 2
    1957 Ronald Major TSG Wittenberg 11,79 11,95 12,06 x 12,22 x 12,22 m 1

02.03.2019 BM U10/U12 Dreikampf Halle, Magdeburg

    50 m Weit 400 m 600 m Punkte Platz
Valerie W9 8,52 s 3,18 m 87,92 s   909 5.
Tamina W9 8,80 s 3,24 m 95,37 s   840 13.
Amelie W9 9,59 s 2,72 m 91,86 s   717 22.
Rieke W10 8,24 s 3,82 m   2:09,32 min 1034 9.
Theresa W10 8,72 s 3,39 m   2:20,36 min 879 22.
Sarah W10 9,48 s 2,93 m   2:34,37 min 693 34.
Sina W11 9,38 s 2,85 m   2:24,86 min 725 31.
W11 4 x 100 m Sina, Sarah, Theresa, Rieke 70,86 s   7.

02./03. Feb. 2019 MDM Halle Jugend Erfurt, LM Halle M/F/Sen. Halle

    400 m   Speer   60 m   Stab   Kugel   Hoch  
Hannes U18 55,28 s 11.                    
Tommy U18     36,82 m 10.                
Nicolas U20         7,57 s 11.            
Lisa F             2,90 m 3.        
Katrin W40             2,20 m 1. 8,22 m 2.    
Thilo M30             2,20 m 2.        
Mario M50             3,10 m 2.     1,45 m 1.

26.01.2019 Hallen-Bezirksmeisterschaften Magdeburg U14-U20, Magdeburg

    60 m   Hü/400 m   Weit   Kugel   Stab   Hoch  
Eva W12 9,44/9,26 s 6.     3,64 m 13.         1,20 m 5.
Emilie W12 8,80/8,89 s 4.     4,18 m 4.            
Jenna W13     11,54 s 5. 4,07 m 10.     2,10 m(w14) 1.    
Josephina W13     12,14 s 9. 4,33 m 6. 5,13 m 14.        
Rena W14 9,11 s 8.         6,72 m 10.        
Mia W15         3,95 m 10. 6,75 m 5.        
Emely W15 9,17 s 8. 11,65 s 6. 4,09 m 9.            
Staffel 4x200 U16 Josephina,Emely,Rena,Mia 2:04,34 min 4.            
Niklas M12 9,26/9,20 s 5.     o.g.V.              
Vincent U18     9,21 s 4. 5,02 m 2.            
Hannes U18 7,83/7,90 s 6. 56,61 s 3.                
Max U20 7,71/7,85 s 5. 56,63 s 1.                
Nicolas U20 7,56/7,70 s 3.     5,62 m 3.            
Staffel 4x200 U20 Nicolas,Hannes,Max,Vincent   1:40,09 min 1.            

20.01.2019 Landesmeisterschaften Mehrkampf Halle, Magdeburg

    60 m Hürden Weit Kugel 800 m Punkte Platz
Eva W12 9,33 s 12,05 s 3,96 m 5,22 m 3:04,35 min 1873 7
Angelina W13 9,70 s 12,66 s 3,31 m 4,04 m 2:58,87 min 1670 23
Jenna W13 9,17 s 11,21 s 3,90 m 6,12 m 3:03,96 min 1986 10.
Leon M13 8,93 s 11,72 s 4,25 m 6,32 m 3:06,34 min 1779 14.

19.01.2019 Landesmeisterschaften Halle, Halle

    60/Speer   60 Hü   200/300   Weit/800   Hoch/Kugel  
Mia W15         54,54 s 6.        
Emely W15     11,51 s 5. 48,42 s 4.        
Lilly W15             4,43 m 7. 1,25 m 7.
Maja U18 8,90 s 16.         4,29 m 17.    
Louisa U18 9,06 s 28.         3,97 m 20.    
Tommy U18 41,61 m 3.             10,43 m 5.
Vincent U18     9,36 s 5.     5,05 m 9.    
Max U20 7,86 s 9.         2:21,56 min 6.    
Nicolas U20 7,57/7,50 s 3.     25,55 s 5. 5,39 m 6.    

16.01.2019 Abendsportfest Magdeburg

    Stab   60 m   Weit   Kugel  
Jenna W13 1,90 m 1.            
Mia W15     9,68 s 4.     6,76 m 1.
Emely W15     8,97 s 2. 4,11 m 2.    
Lilly W15 1,90 m 2.            
Mario M o.g.V.